Logo
Games
Lantern
Summon Succubus - WoW Forever
Rank 1

Summon Succubus in WoW Forever

Physical Level 1
Summon Succubus
Rank 1
10 yd range
10 sec cast
Requires level 1
Call forth a succubus using the summoning circle.
School Physical
Range 10 yd range
Cast time 10 sec cast
Level 1

Summon Succubus (Rank 1) effects in WoW Forever

# Effect Value Period Radius Linked
1 Send Event
2 Summon Player

Items with Summon Succubus in WoW Forever

All ranks of Summon Succubus in WoW Forever

Rank Level Cost Tooltip
Summon Learn Summon Succubus.
Rank 1 1 Call forth a succubus using the summoning circle.
Summon 20 100% of base Mana Summons a Succubus under the command of the Warlock.