Rare Trinket Miscellaneous
Arcanite Dragonling in WoW Forever
Item level 60
Requires level 50
Arcanite Dragonling
Binds when equipped
Trinket
Miscellaneous
Requires Level 50
Requires Engineering (300)
Sell Price:
4
| Quality | Rare |
|---|---|
| Item level | 60 |
| Required level | 50 |
| Type | Armor |
| Subtype | Miscellaneous |
| Slot | Trinket |
| Binding | Binds when equipped |
| Profession | Engineering |
| Buy price | 16 |
| Sell price | 4 |
Spells on Arcanite Dragonling in WoW Forever
Arcanite Dragonling
Activates your Arcanite Dragonling to fight for you for 1 min.
How to craft Arcanite Dragonling in WoW Forever
| Recipe | Profession | Skill | Reagents | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Engineering | 300 320 330 340 | Schematic: Arcanite Dragonling |
Items similar to Arcanite Dragonling in WoW Forever
| Item | Type | Item level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Trinket Miscellaneous | 60 | 60 |
|
|
Trinket Miscellaneous | 60 | |
|
|
Trinket Miscellaneous | 60 | |
|
|
Trinket Miscellaneous | 60 | |
|
|
Trinket Miscellaneous | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Trinket Miscellaneous | 60 | |
|
|
Trinket Miscellaneous | 60 | |
|
|
Trinket Miscellaneous | 60 | 60 |
|
|
Trinket Miscellaneous | 60 | |
|
|
Trinket Miscellaneous | 60 |