Common Consumable
Hoof-Shaped Foot Pedal in WoW Forever
Item level 1
Requires level 1
Hoof-Shaped Foot Pedal
Requires Level 1
Max stack: 20
Sell Price:
1
| Quality | Common |
|---|---|
| Item level | 1 |
| Required level | 1 |
| Type | Consumable |
| Subtype | Device |
| Stack size | 20 |
| Buy price | 5 |
| Sell price | 1 |
Spells on Hoof-Shaped Foot Pedal in WoW Forever
Hoof-Shaped Foot Pedal
Transform into a centaur for 20 min or until you enter combat. While in Desolace, your movement speed is also increased by 30% and this transformation persists through combat.
How to craft Hoof-Shaped Foot Pedal in WoW Forever
| Recipe | Profession | Skill | Reagents | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Engineering | 140 150 155 160 | Schematic: Hoof-Shaped Foot Pedal |
Items similar to Hoof-Shaped Foot Pedal in WoW Forever
| Item | Type | Item level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Consumable | 32 | |
|
|
Consumable | 31 | 21 |
|
|
Consumable | 30 | |
|
|
Consumable | 27 | |
|
|
Consumable | 25 | 15 |
|
|
Consumable | 22 | 10 |
|
|
Consumable | 17 | |
|
|
Consumable | 15 | |
|
|
Consumable | 12 | 2 |
|
|
Consumable | 12 | 5 |