Common Consumable
Lesser Arcane Elixir in WoW Forever
Item level 25
Requires level 25
Lesser Arcane Elixir
Requires Level 25
Max stack: 20
Sell Price:
50
| Quality | Common |
|---|---|
| Item level | 25 |
| Required level | 25 |
| Type | Consumable |
| Subtype | Elixirs |
| Stack size | 20 |
| Buy price | 2 50 |
| Sell price | 50 |
Spells on Lesser Arcane Elixir in WoW Forever
Lesser Arcane Elixir
Drink to increase spell damage by up to 15. Lasts for 30 min.
How to craft Lesser Arcane Elixir in WoW Forever
| Recipe | Profession | Skill | Reagents | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Alchemy | 120 125 127 130 | Recipe: Lesser Arcane Elixir |
Items similar to Lesser Arcane Elixir in WoW Forever
| Item | Type | Item level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Consumable | 30 | 20 |
|
|
Consumable | 28 | 18 |
|
|
Consumable | 28 | 18 |
|
|
Consumable | 26 | 16 |
|
|
Consumable | 25 | 25 |
|
|
Consumable | 25 | 25 |
|
|
Consumable | 25 | 25 |
|
|
Consumable | 25 | 25 |
|
|
Consumable | 20 | 10 |
|
|
Consumable | 18 | 8 |