Uncommon Recipe
Pattern: Invoker's Cord in WoW Forever
Item level 30
Pattern: Invoker's Cord
Requires Tailoring (150)
Use: Teaches you how to sew Invoker's Cord.
Sell Price:
1
75
| Quality | Uncommon |
|---|---|
| Item level | 30 |
| Type | Recipe |
| Subtype | Tailoring |
| Profession | Tailoring |
| Buy price | 7 |
| Sell price | 1 75 |
Spells on Pattern: Invoker's Cord in WoW Forever
Recipe taught by Pattern: Invoker's Cord in WoW Forever
| Recipe | Profession | Skill | Reagents | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tailoring | 150 170 185 200 | Pattern: Invoker's Cord |
Items similar to Pattern: Invoker's Cord in WoW Forever
| Item | Type | Item level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Recipe | 30 | 1 |
|
|
Recipe | 30 | 1 |
|
|
Recipe | 30 | 1 |
|
|
Recipe | 30 | 1 |
|
|
Recipe | 30 | 1 |
|
|
Recipe | 30 | 1 |
|
|
Recipe | 30 | 1 |
|
|
Recipe | 30 | 1 |
|
|
Recipe | 30 | 1 |
|
|
Recipe | 30 | 1 |