Rare Shoulder Mail
Black Dragonscale Shoulders in WoW Forever
Item level 60
Requires level 55
Black Dragonscale Shoulders
Binds when equipped
Shoulder
Mail
266 Armor
+9 Stamina
+6 Fire Resistance
Requires Level 55
Equip: +40 Attack Power.
Black Dragon Mail (0/4)
Black Dragonscale Shoulders
Black Dragonscale Breastplate
Black Dragonscale Leggings
Black Dragonscale Boots
(2) Set: Improves your chance to hit by 1.0%.
(3) Set: Improves your chance to get a critical strike with melee attacks by 2.0%.
(4) Set: +10 Fire Resistance.
Sell Price:
2
17
36
| Quality | Rare |
|---|---|
| Item level | 60 |
| Required level | 55 |
| Type | Armor |
| Subtype | |
| Slot | Shoulder |
| Binding | Binds when equipped |
| Buy price | 10 86 83 |
| Sell price | 2 17 36 |
Classes that can use Black Dragonscale Shoulders in WoW Forever
How to craft Black Dragonscale Shoulders in WoW Forever
| Recipe | Profession | Skill | Reagents | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Leatherworking | 270 310 320 330 | Pattern: Black Dragonscale Shoulders |
Black Dragon Mail set in WoW Forever
Items similar to Black Dragonscale Shoulders in WoW Forever
| Item | Type | Item level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Shoulder Mail | 61 | 60 |
|
|
Shoulder Mail | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Shoulder Mail | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Shoulder Mail | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Shoulder Mail | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Shoulder Mail | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Shoulder Mail | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Shoulder Mail | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Shoulder Mail | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Shoulder Mail | 59 | 54 |