Uncommon Waist Mail
Clanking Cord in WoW Forever
Item level 35
Requires level 30
Clanking Cord
Binds when picked up
Waist
Mail
120 Armor
Requires Level 30
Requires Engineering (175)
Sell Price:
17
22
| Quality | Uncommon |
|---|---|
| Item level | 35 |
| Required level | 30 |
| Type | Armor |
| Subtype | |
| Slot | Waist |
| Binding | Binds when picked up |
| Profession | Engineering |
| Buy price | 86 14 |
| Sell price | 17 22 |
Classes that can use Clanking Cord in WoW Forever
How to craft Clanking Cord in WoW Forever
| Recipe | Profession | Skill | Reagents | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Engineering | 175 180 182 185 | Schematic: Clanking Cord |
Items similar to Clanking Cord in WoW Forever
| Item | Type | Item level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waist Mail | 35 | 30 |
|
|
Waist Mail | 35 | 30 |
|
|
Waist Mail | 35 | 30 |
|
|
Waist Mail | 35 | 30 |
|
|
Waist Mail | 35 | 30 |
|
|
Waist Mail | 35 | |
|
|
Waist Mail | 35 | |
|
|
Waist Mail | 34 | 29 |
|
|
Waist Mail | 33 | 28 |
|
|
Waist Mail | 33 | 28 |