Logo
Games
Lantern
Sterling Silver Breastplate - WoW Forever
Uncommon Chest Mail

Sterling Silver Breastplate in WoW Forever

Item level 30 Requires level 25
Sterling Silver Breastplate
Binds when equipped
Chest Mail
198 Armor
+6 Stamina
+7 Strength
Requires Level 25
Equip: Increases damage and healing done by magical spells and effects by up to 7.
Sell Price: 28 23
Quality Uncommon
Item level 30
Required level 25
Type Armor
Subtype Mail
Slot Chest
Binding Binds when equipped
Buy price 1 41 19
Sell price 28 23

Classes that can use Sterling Silver Breastplate in WoW Forever

How to craft Sterling Silver Breastplate in WoW Forever

Items similar to Sterling Silver Breastplate in WoW Forever