Uncommon One-Hand Mace
Runed Mithril Hammer in WoW Forever
Item level 49
Requires level 44
Runed Mithril Hammer
Binds when equipped
One-Hand
Mace
32 - 61 Damage
Speed 1.60
(29.3 damage per second)
+7 Stamina
Requires Level 44
Equip: Increased Defense +4.
Sell Price:
2
16
60
| Quality | Uncommon |
|---|---|
| Item level | 49 |
| Required level | 44 |
| Type | Weapon |
| Subtype | Mace |
| Slot | One-Hand |
| Binding | Binds when equipped |
| Buy price | 10 83 4 |
| Sell price | 2 16 60 |
Classes that can use Runed Mithril Hammer in WoW Forever
How to craft Runed Mithril Hammer in WoW Forever
| Recipe | Profession | Skill | Reagents | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Blacksmithing | 220 245 257 270 | Plans: Runed Mithril Hammer |
Items similar to Runed Mithril Hammer in WoW Forever
| Item | Type | Item level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One-Hand Mace | 58 | |
|
|
One-Hand Mace | 58 | 53 |
|
|
One-Hand Mace | 57 | 52 |
|
|
One-Hand Mace | 55 | 50 |
|
|
One-Hand Mace | 47 | 42 |
|
|
One-Hand Mace | 46 | 41 |
|
|
One-Hand Mace | 45 | 40 |
|
|
One-Hand Mace | 44 | 1 |
|
|
One-Hand Mace | 43 | 1 |
|
|
One-Hand Mace | 40 |