Rare Waist Cloth
Venomspew Cord in WoW Forever
Item level 58
Requires level 53
Venomspew Cord
Binds when equipped
Waist
Cloth
46 Armor
+17 Stamina
+14 Intellect
+6 Nature Resistance
Requires Level 53
Sell Price:
90
50
| Quality | Rare |
|---|---|
| Item level | 58 |
| Required level | 53 |
| Type | Armor |
| Subtype | Cloth |
| Slot | Waist |
| Binding | Binds when equipped |
| Buy price | 4 52 53 |
| Sell price | 90 50 |
Classes that can use Venomspew Cord in WoW Forever
How to craft Venomspew Cord in WoW Forever
| Recipe | Profession | Skill | Reagents | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tailoring | 290 295 297 300 | Pattern: Venomspew Cord |
Items similar to Venomspew Cord in WoW Forever
| Item | Type | Item level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waist Cloth | 60 | 60 |
|
|
Waist Cloth | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Waist Cloth | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Waist Cloth | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Waist Cloth | 60 | 55 |
|
|
Waist Cloth | 58 | 53 |
|
|
Waist Cloth | 58 | 53 |
|
|
Waist Cloth | 58 | |
|
|
Waist Cloth | 58 | |
|
|
Waist Cloth | 58 |